1° Open Rapide de la ville de Hyères - tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Tr. Perf.
1 TEILLET Hugo 1580 Min FRA CAZ +21B +17N +9B +3N -2B +7N +6B +5N 7 33 1742
2   CHAMBET Armand 1240 Pou FRA CAZ +13B +7N +8N =5B +1N -3B +14N =6B 6 34 1672
3 DEGRAEVE Remy 1480 Pup FRA CAZ +25B +22N +6B -1B +9N +2N -5B +10N 6 34 1605
4 HUGOT Noah 1350 Pou FRA CAZ +32N -5B -14N +24B +15N +16B +21N +8B 6 25,5 1409
5 MAZZELLA Enzo 1540 Ben FRA CAZ +19B +4N +29B =2N -6B +13N +3N -1B 5,5 35 1542
6 VIDAL Luc 1590 Pup FRA CAZ +23N +11B -3N +15B +5N +8B -1N =2N 5,5 34,5 1541
7 HAMOUDA Samy 1450 Pup FRA CAZ +14N -2B +19N +11B +16N -1B -8N +15B 5 31 1386
8 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1510 Pou FRA CAZ +20B +18N -2B +22N +14B -6N +7B -4N 5 30,5 1424
9 BERNARD Elodie 1410 Pup FRA CAZ +27B +15N -1N +23B -3B +22N -10B +13N 5 29,5 1471
10 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1520 Pou FRA PRO -15N -14B +31N +21B +23N +18B +9N -3B 5 26 1379
11 SAUZE Richard 1360 Sen FRA CAZ +30B -6N +25B -7N -13B +24N +17B +21B 5 25,5 1389
12 VIDAL Gerard 1400 Sen FRA CAZ -16N +27B -15B -13N +32B +20N +22B +14N 5 23 1296
13 LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves 1570 Sen FRA CAZ -2N +16B =21N +12B +11N -5B +18N -9B 4,5 30,5 1391
14 CARMOUSE Adrian 1140 Ppo FRA CAZ -7B +10N +4B >29N -8N +17N -2B -12B 4 32 1348
15 BONNEVILLE Marceau 1200 Pup FRA CAZ +10B -9B +12N -6N -4B +30B +19N -7N 4 31,5 1347
16 EL AMARI Nadir 1040 Pup FRA CAZ +12B -13N +18B +17N -7B -4N -20B +22N 4 28,5 1347
17 LE FLOCH Patrick 1370 Sen FRA CAZ +31N -1B +20N -16B +19N -14B -11N +23B 4 27,5 1239
18 CANTERA Nino 1340 Pou FRA CAZ +24B -8B -16N +26N +25B -10N -13B +27N 4 24,5 1245
19 CRISCIONE Mael 1240 Ppo FRA CAZ -5N +30B -7B +32N -17B +25N -15B +24N 4 24 1186
20 TAIR Brahim 1200 Min FRA CAZ -8N +32B -17B +33N -22B -12B +16N +26N 4 24 1182
21 LEONE Romain 1260 Ben FRA CAZ -1N +31B =13B -10N +26B +23N -4B -11N 3,5 30,5 1302
22 ANICITO Xavier 1320 Pup FRA CAZ +33N -3B +24N -8B +20N -9B -12N -16B 3 29 1172
23 CARMOUSE Aurel 1280 Pou FRA CAZ -6B +26N +28B -9N -10B -21B +31N -17N 3 26 1202
24   DELHOMME Oceane 800 Ben FRA CAZ -18N EXE -22B -4N +31B -11B +33N -19B 3 26 1049
25 MAS Yves 1160 Sen FRA CAZ -3N +33B -11N +28B -18N -19B -26N +31B 3 24,5 1079
26   MAZZANTI Marion-Anna 1040 Sen FRA CAZ -29N -23B +30N -18B -21N +32N +25B -20B 3 22 1014
27 SAUZE Nicolas 1100 Pou FRA CAZ -9N -12N -32B -31B +28N +33B +30N -18B 3 20 1000
28   SANTI Alicia 799 Pou FRA CAZ EXE -29B -23N -25N -27B -31N +32B +30B 3 19,5 1000
29   VERDOOT Vincent 1399 Sen FRA   +26B +28N -5N <14B         2 25 1300
30 ANICITO Elise 820 Ppo FRA CAZ -11N -19N -26B EXE +33B -15N -27B -28N 2 23 1000
31 LEONE Louise 920 Pup FRA CAZ -17B -21N -10B +27N -24N +28B -23B -25N 2 21,5 1013
32   DELHOMME Ilona 800 Pou FRA CAZ -4B -20N +27N -19B -12N -26B -28N =33B 1,5 25 1000
33 BONNEAU Clement 799 Ppo FRA CAZ -22B -25N EXE -20B -30N -27N -24B =32N 1,5 19,5 1000