La Tour Hyeroise
février 2018
  • 2018-02-01  ch. Var collège
  • Nadir, Simon et Thao-Nhi sur le podium.
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - NGUYEN       Nhi          1773 FBenF PAC   5          
      2  - MARET        Simon        1517 FPupM PAC 4½          
      3  - EL AMARI     Nadir        1720 NMinM PAC 4½          
      4  - BEL-GIRARDOT Charles      1163 FBenM PAC   4          
      5  - VIDAL        Luc          1253 FMinM PAC   4          
      8  - CRISCIONE    Mael         1363 FPupM PAC   4          
     13  - ANICITO      Xavier       1320 NMinM PAC   3          
     16  - ROBIC        Julien       1180 NMinM PAC   3          
     22  - HAMMOUDA     Najib        1110 NBenM PAC   3          
     25  - TEISSEIRE    Nathan        980 NPouM PAC   3          
     31  - TEISSEIRE    Lilian       1050 NBenM PAC 2½          
     35  - MARTIN       Theo         1000 NBenM PAC   2          
     44  - ANICITO      Elise        1170 NPupF PAC   2          
     48  - MARTIN       Samuel        999 NBenM PAC   2          
     57  - BOYER        Timothe       999 NPupM PAC   1          
     59  - VINCENT      Vassili      1260 NBenM PAC   1          
    
    63 participants.
    1 Maintenon, Hyères                       31
    2 Ste Marie, La Seyne                     21,5
    3 Paul Cézanne, Brignoles                 17,5
    4 Gustave-Roux, Hyères                    20,5
    5 La Ferrage, Cuers                       18
    6 Geneviève De Gaulle, Carces             12,5
    7 Henri Matisse, St Maximin                8
    8 Jules-Ferry, Hyères                      3
    9 Frédéric Montenard, Besse sur Issole     3
    
  • lien

  • 2018-02-12  La Farlede A
  • Jean-Marc premier au rapide de La Farlede
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  g DEGRAEVE     Jean-Marc    2538 NSenM IDF 7½ 2709     
      2  g BACROT       Etienne      2673 NSenM EST 7½ 2768     
      3  - MORY         Eric         2205 NSenM PAC   6 2158     
      4  f VILLEGAS     Pierre       2334 NSenM PAC 5½ 2308     
      5  f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick      2090 NSepM PAC 5½ 2080     
      6  - BARSEGHYAN   Harutyun     2399 NJunM PAC   5 2300     
      7  - MAZZELLA     Enzo         2127 NCadM PAC   5 2177     
      8  - RACLOT       Leo          1894 NBenM PAC   5 2162     
      9  - BONNAFOUS    Michel       1973 NVetM PAC   5 1971     
     11  - BACROT       Alexandre    1920 NBenM PAC 4½ 1991     
     12  - GRAILLE      Michel       1884 NVetM PAC 4½ 1914     
     13  - NGUYEN       Nhi          1773 NBenF PAC 4½ 1873     
     30  - RENAUD       Roger        1930 NVetM PAC 2½ 1598     
     33  - RACLOT       Frederic     1870 NSenM PAC   2 1451     
    
    34 participants
  • lien

  • 2018-02-13  La Farlede B
  •  pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - MARET        Simon        1517 NPupM PAC   7 1711     
      2  - BUI          Christopher  1490 NPupM PAC 6½ 1672     
      3  - TAIR         Brahim       1464 NJunM PAC 6½ 1536     
      4  - PENTCHEFF    Laura        1370 NPupF PAC   6 1518     
      5  - NOURI        Benjamin     1529 NVetM PAC   6 1536     
      6  - DJOUDI       Labir        1531 NPupM PAC   6 1504     
      7  - TORREGROSA   Antoine      1511 NJunM PAC   6 1515     
     14  - MARCHIX      Esteban      1405 NPouM PAC   5 1422     
     16  - ANGEL        Marc         1440 NVetM PAC   5 1411     
     23  - CORNILEAU    Francois     1345 NSenM PAC   5 1253     
     25  - SCHRADER     Edmond       1582 NVetM PAC 4½ 1390     
     26  - BEL-GIRARDOT Charles      1163 NBenM PAC 4½ 1441     
     31  - CORNILEAU    Raphael      1101 NPouM PAC 4½ 1417     
     37  - BIRUKOFF     Anna         1160 NPouF PAC   4 1256     
     40  - BEL-GIRARDOT Adam         1021 NPupM PAC   4 1238     
     43  - PACCARD      Jacques      1490 NVetM PAC   4 1131     
     47  - FOURNIER     Nathan       1320 NPouM PAC   4 1058     
     49  - CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin      1030 NPupM PAC 3½ 1214     
     50  - ROUSSET      Cedric       1140 NSenM PAC 3½ 1290     
     59  - FOURNIER     Alicia       1090 NPupF PAC   3 1277     
     60  - MARET        Anna         1120 NPpoF PAC   3 1085     
     63  - ALFANO       Emilie       1038 NPpoF PAC   3 1164     
     76  - DEMATTEO     Enzo         1220 NPupM PAC 1½  4½     
    
    77 participants
  • lien