La Tour Hyeroise
décembre 2017
  • 2017-12-04  N2 r-4-5
  • 100 % à domicile, les Hyérois grimpent à la 3e place !

    Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 - 3 Hyeres

    m BUSCARA Sevan 2432 	1 - 0 	DEGRAEVE Remy 2196
    f RENAZE Luc 2256 	X - X 	BACROT Alexandre 2154
    GERTOSIO Franck 2252 	0 - 1 	MAZZELLA Enzo 2130
    PUPIER Terry 2130 	0 - 1 	QUERE Alexandre 2055
    DEBRAY Tristan 2122 	0 - 1 	LANGEVIN Philippe 2130
    L'HERMITTE E. 1964 	X - X 	ROBERT Bastien 2005
    BOLLARD Maxime 2033 	1 - 0 	BONNAFOUS Michel 1985
    LEFEVRE Margaux 1832 	X - X 	NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1923
    

    Hyeres 3 - 0 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin

    DEGRAEVE Remy 2196 	X - X 	m IVANOV Jordan 2351
    BACROT Alexandre 2154 	X - X 	g GEORGIEV Krum 2336
    MAZZELLA Enzo 2130 	1 - 0 	GARCIA DORADO Alberto 2124
    LANGEVIN Philippe 2130 	1 - 0 	DONON Robin 2048
    BONNAFOUS Michel 1985 	X - X 	TODOROV Ilian 1983
    ROBERT Bastien 2005 	X - X 	GRANDY Aurelien 1943
    BACROT Nathalie 1991 	1 - 0 	COLIN Enzo 1908
    NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1923 	X - X 	COLIN Phanie 1785
    
  • lien

  • 2017-12-04  N3-r3
  • Un exploit de Thomas, l'équipe 2 leader de la N3 !

    Hyeres 2 2 - 1 Nice Alekhine 2

    DEGRAEVE Thomas 1983 	X - X 	BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2469
    RACLOT Leo 1915 	X - X 	GACOGNE Charlie 2002
    BAUDRY Emilien 1940 	1 - 0 	PACCHIONI Fabien 1861
    HUSSON Cybele 1838 	X - X 	BEAUDRON Raphael 1721
    BERNARD Anthony 1831 	0 - 1 	BIANCALANA Marc 1797
    OLTRA Alexandre 1815 	1 - 0 	HOANG Thi Vui 1746
    HEBERT Floriane 1693 	X - X 	KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1682
    MARET Simon 1617 	X - X 	GERBER Urs 1399
    
  • lien

  • 2017-12-11  cdf
  • Hyeres 2 - 1 Marseille Echecs

    	
    DEGRAEVE Remy 2196 	1 - 0 	FIGIER Anthony 2095
    MAZZELLA Enzo 2130 	X - X 	TELOUK Olivier 1852
    QUERE Alexandre 2055 	1 - 0 	FABET Olivier 1794
    RACLOT Leo 1915 	0 - 1 	METRAS Dominique 1871
    
  • lien

  • 2017-12-18  N3-r4
  • Hyeres 2 1 - 4 Cannes II

    BAUDRY Remi 1969 0 - 1 ff UTA Adeline-Ramona 2141 BACROT Nathalie 1991 0 - 1 CHRISTIEN Vincent 2045 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1983 0 - 1 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2068 HUSSON Cybele 1838 1 - 0 LEBON Joffrey 1997 OLTRA Alexandre 1815 X - X SOREDA Matteo 1920 HEBERT Floriane 1693 X - X LO IACONO Sebastien 1891 CHAMBET Armand 1520 0 - 1 ELLEQUAIN Baptiste 1771 EL AMARI Nadir 1525 X - X SOREDA Elisa 1571
  • lien

  • 2017-12-19  N2-r6
  • Aix en Provence 6 - 1 Hyeres

     	
    g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2462 	1 - 0 	LANGEVIN Philippe 2130
    m GOVCIYAN Pavel 2448 	1 - 0 	DEGRAEVE Remy 2196
    f MEUNIER Clement 2336 	1 - 0 	MAZZELLA Enzo 2130
    FORGUES Fabien 2161 	X - X 	BACROT Alexandre 2154
    DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2142 	1 - 0 	ROBERT Bastien 2005
    FAVAREL Camille 2206 	1 - 0 	QUERE Alexandre 2055
    DEGEORGES Mathis 2108 	1 - 0 	BONNAFOUS Michel 1985
    FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1555 	0 - 1 	NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1923
    
  • lien