La Tour Hyeroise
octobre 2018
  • 2018-10-02  Hyeres-A
  • Léo meilleur Hyèrois dans le rapide du club.
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  m DEBRAY       Christopher  2334 FSenM PAC 7½ 2588     
      2  m GOVCIYAN     Pavel        2482 FSenM PAC   7 2519     
      3  g DEGRAEVE     Jean-Marc    2571 FSenM IDF 6½ 2493     
      4  f MAZZELLA     Enzo         2163 FCadM PAC 5½ 2212     
      5  - CANIVET      Arnaud       1821 FCadM PAC   5 2022     
      6  - MORY         Eric         2106 FSenM PAC   5 2097     
      7  - DAINI        Alexandre    1915 FJunM PAC   5 2042     
      8  - RACLOT       Leo          1927 FMinM PAC   5 1938     
      9  - OLTRA        Alexandre    1833 FSenM PAC   5 1929     
     10  - BONNAFOUS    Michel       1984 FVetM PAC   5 1832     
     12  - BENOIT       Hugues       1998 FSepM PAC 4½ 1994     
     16  - LANGEVIN     Philippe     2100 FSepM PAC   4 1978     
     18  - CORNILEAU    Juliette     1625 FBenF PAC   4 1834     
     23  - NGUYEN       Nhi          1768 FBenF PAC 3½ 1691     
     24  - PENLOUP      Dominique    1753 FVetM PAC 3½ 1605     
     25  - GRAILLE      Michel       1898 FVetM PAC 3½ 1768     
     29  - RAMAZZOTTI   Bernard      1824 FSepM PAC   3 1474     
     31  - EL AMARI     Nadir        1509 FMinM PAC 2½ 1649     
     33  - MARET        Simon        1556 FPupM PAC 2½ 1569     
     35  - SCHRADER     Edmond       1547 FVetM PAC   1 1337     
    
    35 participants
  • lien

  • 2018-10-03  Hyeres-B
  •  pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - SOULET       Julia        1418 FBenF PAC   7 1599     
      2  - MORENO       Manuel       1590 NSepM PAC 6½ 1584     
      3  - TAIR         Brahim       1550 FJunM PAC 6½ 1571     
      4  - ROUDIER      Vanessa      1337 FSenF PAC 6½ 1564     
      5  - SHORIA       Edouard      1336 FSenM PAC   6 1488     
      6  - ANGEL        Marc         1342 FVetM PAC   6 1385     
      7  - CAYROU       Fabien       1275 FBenM PAC 5½ 1458     
     18  - DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva        1213 FPupM PAC   5 1330     
     21  - MARCHIX      Esteban      1397 FPupM PAC   5 1318     
     22  - BEL-GIRARDOT Charles      1239 FBenM PAC   5 1242     
     23  - JARDIN       Dominique    1363 FSepM PAC   5 1258     
     28  - CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin      1009 FPupM PAC 4½ 1291     
     29  - CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe     1198 FSepM PAC   4 1328     
     32  - CORNILEAU    Raphael      1198 FPouM PAC   4 1212     
     33  - MARET        Anna         1151 FPpoF PAC   4 1266     
     34  - ALFANO       Emilie       1167 FPpoF PAC   4 1187     
     38  - CRISCIONE    Leandre      1070 FPouM PAC   4 1183     
     40  - BRU          Michel       1115 FSepM PAC   4 1121     
     45  - BEL-GIRARDOT Adam         1168 FPupM PAC 3½ 1117     
     47  - MARCHIX      Timeo        1240 NPouM PAC   3 1048     
     48  - BIRUKOFF     Anna         1083 FPupF PAC   3 1070     
     50  - ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo         1140 NPouM PAC   3 1036     
     53  - BOYER        Lenny         799 NPouM PAC   3  970     
     54  - PORTEN       Thibaut      1126 FPupM PAC   3  975     
     57  - SENUT        Tom          1252 FPouM PAC   3  919     
     59  - RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian       1230 NPupM PAC 2½  984     
     60  - MOKRI        Zoe           940 NPpoF PAC 2½  974     
     62  - LEFEBVRE     Guillaume    1399 ESenM PAC 2½  827     
     63  - BENOIT       Paloma       1020 NPpoF PAC   2  863     
     65  - BOUAZAOUI    Fatine        799 NPupF PAC   2  727     
     66  - LEFEBVRE     Titouan       920 NPpoM PAC 1½  750     
     68  - BARIKI       Yelina       1120 NPupF PAC   1  948     
    
    69 participants
  • lien

  • 2018-10-08  N2_r1
  • Hyeres 5 - 2 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin

    f DEGRAEVE Remy 2364 	1 - 0 	m IVANOV Jordan 2366
    AUBRY Yannis 2214 	X - X 	f TABOAS RODRIGUEZ Daniel 2360
    BACROT Alexandre 2201 	0 - 1 	GARCIA DORADO Alberto 2206
    LANGEVIN Philippe 2177 	0 - 1 	f MEINSOHN Pierre 2202
    CHADERON Laurent 2196 	1 - 0 	GRANDY Aurelien 2018
    ROBERT Bastien 2012 	1 - 0 	COLIN Enzo 1880
    BONNAFOUS Michel 1921 	1 - 0 	RAHNAMA Matin 1769
    NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1799 	1 - 0 	COLIN Phanie 1757
    
  • lien

  • 2018-10-08  N2_r2
  • Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 - 3 Hyeres

    f RENAZE Luc 2230	X - X	f DEGRAEVE Remy 2364
    GERTOSIO Franck 2223	0 - 1	AUBRY Yannis 2214
    DEBRAY Tristan 2136	1 - 0	BACROT Alexandre 2201
    PUPIER Terry 2101	X - X	LANGEVIN Philippe 2177
    BOLLARD Maxime 2036	0 - 1	CHADERON Laurent 2196
    L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 1973	1 - 0	ROBERT Bastien 2012
    LEFEVRE Margaux 1894	X - X	BONNAFOUS Michel 1921
    PEREZ Alexandre 1855	0 - 1	NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1799
    
  • lien

  • 2018-10-08  N3_r1
  • Aix en Provence 2 4 - 2 Hyeres 2

    	
    JEANJEAN Dominique 2187	1 - 0	RACLOT Leo 2014
    COLLIER Timothy 2046	1 - 0	BAUDRY Remi 1974
    JANIER Fabrice 2055	1 - 0	HUSSON Cybele 1858
    LEMIERE Frederic 1973	0 - 1	BERNARD Anthony 1842
    KAICHINGER Florian 1958	X - X	OLTRA Alexandre 1833
    DIJON Frederic 1919	1 - 0	PETIT Jimmy 1689
    POUILLY Patrick 1915	0 - 1	HEBERT Floriane 1679
    PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1726	X - X	MARCENAC Delphine 1544
    
  • lien

  • 2018-10-09  N4-r1
  • Echiquier Dracenois 5 - 2 Hyeres III

    ARENE Benoit 1940	1 - 0	BASSAT Mael 1710
    TOUVRON Fabrice 1849	1 - 0	MARET Simon 1622
    BAUDEWYN Ludovic 1792	1 - 0	SCHRADER Edmond 1583>>
    YOUNG Ian 1819	X - X	CORNILEAU Juliette 1587
    FOULLON Pierre 1671	0 - 1	PLUMAT Thibaud 1471
    CHARASSE Basile 1646	0 - 1	MARCHIX Esteban 1294
    BENETTI Christophe 1624	1 - 0	CORNILEAU Francois 1357
    GASPARINI Mario 1610	1 - 0	CORNILEAU Raphael 1235
    
  • lien

  • 2018-10-15  Sanary-A
  • Yanis 7e à Sanary
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  g BACROT       Etienne      2650 FSenM EST 7½ 2776     
      2  m DEBRAY       Christopher  2357 FSenM PAC   6 2431     
      3  f MAZZELLA     Enzo         2163 FCadM PAC   6 2102     
      4  m VILLEGAS     Pierre       2383 FSenM PAC 5½ 2412     
      5  f PETROSYAN    Armen        2330 FSepM PAC 5½ 2306     
      7  - AUBRY        Yannis       2268 FSenM PAC   5 2299     
     10  - BONNAFOUS    Michel       1984 FVetM PAC   5 2040     
     16  - JEAN         Claude       2016 FVetM PAC 4½ 1888     
     19  - NGUYEN       Nhi          1768 FBenF PAC   4 1915     
     23  - GRAILLE      Michel       1898 FVetM PAC 3½ 1811     
     27  - CORNILEAU    Juliette     1625 FBenF PAC 3½ 1718     
    
    38 participants
  • lien

  • 2018-10-15  Sanary-B
  • Thibaud sur le podium à Sanary !
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - LIEUTAUD     Lucas        1403 FJunM PAC 6½ 1557     
      2  - PLUMAT       Thibaud      1471 FSenM PAC 6½ 1581     
      3  - POUYET       Alain        1507 FSepM PAC 6½ 1559     
      4  - MOUHIEDDINE  Hocine       1527 FSenM PAC 6½ 1602     
      5  - SOULET       Julia        1418 FBenF PAC   6 1516     
      6  - BOUCHELIL    Cyril        1415 FSenM PAC   6 1524     
      7  - MARET        Simon        1560 FPupM PAC   6 1444     
      8  - MARIN        Patrick      1468 FSenM PAC   6 1368     
      9  - ANGEL        Marc         1342 FVetM PAC 5½ 1373     
     11  - SPINOSI      Aurelien     1401 FPouM PAC 5½ 1339     
     16  - CORNILEAU    Raphael      1227 FPouM PAC   5 1464     
     24  - BIRUKOFF     Anna         1083 FPupF PAC   5 1342     
     25  - ALFANO       Emilie       1160 FPpoF PAC   5 1288     
     27  - MARCHIX      Esteban      1397 FPupM PAC 4½ 1232     
     30  - NATCHKEBIA   Andrei       1493 FSepM PAC 4½ 1303     
     38  - MARET        Anna         1145 FPpoF PAC   4 1272     
     42  - BEL-GIRARDOT Adam         1168 FPupM PAC   4 1245     
     57  - MARCHIX      Timeo        1240 NPouM PAC   3 1132     
     58  - BEL-GIRARDOT Charles      1257 FBenM PAC   3 1140     
     60  - NATCHKEBIA   Valeria      1090 FBenF PAC   3 1089     
    
    79 participants
  • lien