La Tour Hyeroise
juillet 2019

résultat

  • 2019-07-10  ADM  5e Open International BLITZ
  • 1 g NEELOTPAL Das 2416F SenM 8 2467
    2 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2436F SenM 8 2464
    3 f ANAND NADAR 2142F CadM 6,5 2194
    10 BACROT Alexandre 2241F MinM 5,5 2094
    14 MARET Simon 1632F PupM 5,5 1753
    17 CHADERON Laurent 2208F SenM 5,5 1984
    21 BONNAFOUS Michel 1986F VetM 5 1807
    23 MARINO Thierry 1714F SepM 5 1751
    26 SPINOSI Aurelien 1457F PouM 4,5 1665
    29 CORNILEAU Juliette 1603F BenF 4,5 1608
    32 PLUMAT Thibaud 1589F SenM 4 1626
    39 CORNILEAU Raphael 1325F PouM 3,5 1338
    50 CORNILEAU Francois 1340F SenM 2 1185
  • http://www.echecs.asso.fr/FicheTournoi.aspx?Ref=48388

  • 2019-07-06  ADM  Sanary C
  •  pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - AVIGNON      Michel       1271 FSepM PAC 6½ 1390     
      2  - JOLY         Charlotte    1250 FMinF ARA 6½ 1394     
     15  - BAUDRY       Bernard      1455 FSepM PAC   4 1159     
     18  - MARET        Anna         1029 FPpoF PAC   4 1094     
    
    27 participants
  • http://www.echecs.asso.fr/FicheTournoi.aspx?Ref=48387

  • 2019-07-06  ADM  Sanary B
  • Juliette sur le podium a Sanary !
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  - BAROYAN      Davit        1924 FCadM PAC   8 2155     
      2  - BONNEVILLE   Guy          2000 FSepM PAC  7½ 2104     
      3  - CORNILEAU    Juliette     1746 FBenF PAC  6½ 1927      
      9  - PLUMAT       Thibaud      1587 FSenM PAC   6 1761     
     20  - MARET        Simon        1657 FPupM PAC   5 1682     
     29  - MARINO       Thierry      1796 FSepM PAC  4½ 1481     
     30  - CORNILEAU    Raphael      1265 FPouM PAC  4½ 1398     
     34  - BEL-GIRARDOT Charles      1395 FBenM PAC   4 1603     
     43  - SPINOSI      Aurelien     1398 FPouM PAC  3½ 1310     
     45  - ALFANO       Emilie       1198 FPpoF PAC   3 1332     
     49  - BEL-GIRARDOT Adam         1010 FPupM PAC 2½ 1088     
    
    54 participants
  • http://www.echecs.asso.fr/FicheTournoi.aspx?Ref=48386

  • 2019-07-06  ADM 
  • Michel, Léo et Rémy prennent quelques points à Sanary.
     pl  t NOM          Prenom        Elo  cat pays pts perf     
      1  g NEELOTPAL    Das          2410 FSenM PDL 6½ 2581     
      2  g CHATALBASHEV Boris        2527 FSenM BFC 6½ 2521     
      3  g KASPAROV     Sergey       2453 FSepM NOR 6½ 2471     
      4  m POLIVANOV    Anatoliy     2363 FSenM   - 6½ 2452     
      5  g GELLER       Jakov        2528 FSenM   -   6 2475     
      6  g NAUMKIN      Igor         2394 FSepM PAC   6 2440     
     10  f DEGRAEVE     Remy         2344 FMinM PAC 5½ 2352     
     20  - BACROT       Alexandre    2265 FMinM PAC 4½ 2171     
     26  - RACLOT       Leo          2063 FMinM PAC 4½ 2132     
     34  - BONNAFOUS    Michel       1983 FVetM PAC 3½ 2005     
    
    43 participants
  • http://www.echecs.asso.fr/FicheTournoi.aspx?Ref=46760