ordre rapide

Last update mar. mai 2 11 24 10 CEST 2017
ffe nom prénom cat elo rap blitz
H03474 GRUET Gabriel SenM 2154 2400
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo MinM 2116 2270 2050
B03373 JANIER Fabrice SenM 2047 2260 2210
E66474 LEGRAND Vincent CadM 2061 2250 2080
A06088 LANGEVIN Philippe SepM 2150 2250 1950
E58958 BACROT Alexandre BenM 2167 2240 2090
A01210 BONNAFOUS Michel VetM 1988 2210 1920
L01675 QUERE Alexandre SenM 2032 2200 1990
C03032 GRAILLE Michel VetM 1878 2180
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy BenM 2182 2170 2120
Z18611 BAUDRY Remi JunM 1951 2160 2040
L03765 BACROT Nathalie SenF 1982 2160
J01921 GRUET Mathieu SenM 2260 2120
A05373 HUSSON Cybele SenF 1870 2120 2010
B58599 BOURGERY William JunM 1783 2000 1900
Z21022 BAUDRY Emilien CadM 1975 1950 1950
W03457 OLTRA Alexandre SenM 1828 1940 1810
J56707 RACLOT Leo BenM 1925 1930 1830
B68226 BERNARD Anthony CadM 1831 1920 1850
A08938 RAMAZZOTTI Bernard SepM 1801 1920 1910
K07106 SOLANAS Ricardo VetM 1458 1900 1570
A54439 DEL VALLE Clemence SenF 1759 1880 1850
E65261 DEGRAEVE Thomas CadM 2008 1870 1730
X17676 PENLOUP Dominique VetM 1755 1850
J53267 NGUYEN Thao Nhi PupF 1692 1840 1450
E64436 PETIT Jimmy MinM 1704 1820 1940
M57649 MARET Simon PouM 1397 1810 1590
A10893 VIGO Michel VetM 2045 1800
G59138 HAMOUDA Samy BenM 1264 1790 1500
C50536 BAUDRY Bernard SepM 1449 1790 1470
H52451 CHAMBET Armand PupM 1548 1770 1610
R02725 PAVIZA Jean VetM 1610 1760 1160
L56517 CORNILEAU Juliette PupF 1512 1760 1540
H61535 LASMAR Lyes BenM 1529 1750 1590
G02855 LEICHTNAM Eric SepM 1700 1700 1630
K71139 BEL-GIRARDOT Charles PupM 1132 1640 1450
K52201 CARMOUSE Adrian PupM 1172 1640 1440
C68050 MARCENAC Delphine MinF 1519 1640
M61725 MARCHIX Esteban PouM 1245 1620 1580
A08160 PACCARD Jacques VetM 1470 1620 1460
K53680 EL AMARI Nadir BenM 1418 1600 1610
E63773 TOURNEBISE Hubert SepM 1573 1600 1550
A09178 RIGUET Pierre VetM 1580 1570 1630
G70055 BEUZARD Guillaume MinM 1368 1560 1490
V03996 ANGEL Marc VetM 1382 1540 1460
G50671 BERNARD Elodie BenF 1365 1530 1370
K56400 CRISCIONE Mael PupM 1388 1520 1580
G66301 LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves SepM 1397 1520 1240
J51519 BONNEVILLE Marceau MinM 1329 1510 1530
J66718 CARMOUSE Aurel PupM 1294 1490 1570
N28366 FOURNIER Nadege SenF 1090 1470
D60698 HEBERT Floriane MinF 1567 1470 1540
M50669 HERMIER Anthony SepM 1299 1450 1380
N28369 FOURNIER Sonia SenF 1098 1440 1060
L73104 CORNILEAU Francois SenM 1299 1430
J72191 NGUYEN Son-An SenM 1486 1430 1250
L52649 BACROT Victoria PouF 1255 1420 1220
L73912 CORNILEAU Raphael PpoM 1103 1410 1250
L62815 LE CAM Mel PupF 1119 1400 1190
V09169 LOPEZ Maria-Patricia SepF 1199 1399
P58304 PLAIL Jean-Pierre SenM 1299 1399
P55945 DE PERLINGHI Valerie SepF 1199 1399
P53179 MARCHIX Mikael SenM 1199 1399
P50988 BANTZ Herve VetM 1199 1399
P50987 CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe SepM 1199 1399
P50984 CHAMBET Irina SenF 1199 1399
N71648 ALBAN Jessica SenF 1199 1399
N67577 JARDIN Dominique SepM 1351 1399
N63654 BRU Michel SepM 1105 1399
N50258 CHEMILA Nelly VetF 1399 1399
L55444 BERNARD Mireille SenF 1199 1399
J53256 PEALARDY Christelle SenF 1299 1399
J50166 LEGRAND Diane SenF 1199 1399
H55455 LAU Norbert SepM 1299 1399
H06402 RAMAZZOTTI Anne-Laure SenF 1291 1390
G50709 LEVACHER Alexis BenM 1170 1390 1160
L62841 GAYET Nino PupM 1199 1370 1500
L62840 AGRESTA Antoine PouM 1088 1370 1290
M58919 CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin PouM 1015 1360 1370
E00717 MORICE Fabrice SenM 1424 1360
N65606 BERNARD Dai BenM 1085 1340 1240
N51696 DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva PouM 1190 1330 1380
M54370 NEUNER Dieter VetM 1299 1330 1120
N50257 BEL-GIRARDOT Adam PouM 1030 1320 1220
M61748 GERMANIQUE Prune PupF 1060 1320 1170
G64268 ANICITO Xavier BenM 1141 1320 1080
K59546 JOANNES Marius PupM 1099 1300 1000
N51653 GADAIX Francois PpoM 1028 1280 1080
N51650 DELAPORTE Pierre PouM 1010 1280 1220
L52560 GUILLEMAIN Maxim PupM 1200 1250 820
M53407 MAHOUDEAU Charles PupM 1030 1240 950
L00143 RAMAZZOTTI Claire SenF 1370 1240
M51271 CRISCIONE Leandre PpoM 1009 1230 1280
L62824 SOUKSI Lea PupF 1029 1230 1320
J66758 BEUZARD Camille PupF 1060 1230 1070
G72004 CANTERA Nino BenM 1076 1230 1320
N51649 CLEMENT Matt PpoM 1040 1220 1100
L62849 MAMI Nils PouM 1020 1220 1020
K56404 ANICITO Elise PupF 1130 1200 850
P68164 MENARD Levannah MinF 1199 1199
M61721 BIRUKOFF Anna PouF 1110 1190 990
K76404 DELHOMME Ilona PupF 1030 1190 1200
P55731 FAURE Lea PupF 1160 1170
P50993 TOCCO Romeo PupM 1280 1170 1030
M64205 MARCHIX Timeo PpoM 1023 1170 1120
L51319 SANTI Alexandre PouM 1040 1170 910
M69875 FOLLIN Liam PouM 1009 1140 950
M56320 RAHBI Yanis PouM 1270 1140 990
N61932 PERROT Yanis PouM 1009 1130
J69674 FROMENT Paul PouM 1130 1130 1130
P50995 TOCCO Rosalie PpoF 1120 1120 820
M73582 MARION Thomas PpoM 1220 1110 1140
P60370 GATTUS Hugo PpoM 1009 1100
M53409 DE MALBOSC Oscar PouM 1009 1100 1130
P60369 DULUC Romane PpoF 1009 1090
N69478 LEGRAND Yann PpoM 1009 1080
N64156 BECQUART Sarah PouF 1009 1080 1090
P60653 CORDOBA Lorenzo PpoM 1009 1070
L72784 MOUSTEY Charlie PouM 1009 1070 1120
L62850 LAMBERT Loup PouM 1210 1070 1080
K66686 BROCQ Samy BenM 1090 1070 1120
P55848 PEDAMON-HERPIN Titouan PouM 1060 1060
N63812 DUTER Guillaume PpoM 1090 1060 890
N61928 MARINHEIRO Goncalo PouM 1009 1060 850
M69876 MICALLEF Quentin PouM 1009 1060
P60377 GRIVEAU Elisa PpoF 1009 1050
M64202 PAPEGUAY Melodie PupF 1010 1050 800
P50992 ALFANO Emilie PpoF 1029 1040 1300
N61930 MARINHEIRO Vasco PpoM 1009 1040 880
N61264 DOS RAMOS Rafael-Esteban PupM 1099 1040 1150
M67925 BARIKI Yelina PouF 1009 1040 920
M64206 BROCQ Lina PpoF 1009 1040 800
M61735 NOEL Jules PouM 1009 1040 800
K66698 BRANDO Mateo PupM 1010 1030 920
N62544 PETITGENET Theo PupM 1099 1020
A53239 DUVEAU Jean-Christophe SepM 1009 1020 1190
P55849 PEDAMON-HERPIN Mael PpoM 1010 1010
P55847 TOS Daniel PouM 1010 1010
P55846 SULTAN Sydney PpoM 1010 1010
N61933 PERROT Kayna PupF 1099 1010
L62831 HAMMOUDA Najib PupM 1009 1010 990
N61907 VITASSE Lilou PouF 1009 1000 800
N61902 BRESSY Stephane PupM 1040 1000 910
P65474 MESLET Clara PupF 1099 999
P62497 DE KERGARADEC Louis PupM 1099 999 870
N61908 BONCHE Alice PupF 1099 999 830
K54159 CHAMBET Ambroise PupM 1099 999
K52196 PISANO Neyo PupM 1099 970 1000
P50985 MARET Anna PpoF 1009 960 810
P60375 TEINTURIER Victor PpoM 1009 950
P60373 KARMANN Paul-Loup PouM 1009 950
N62554 CANTILLON Camille PouM 1009 950
K54602 KURKDJIAN Jacques VetM 1030 950
P60650 DARTIGUENAVE Bixente PpoM 1009 940
P60379 HOQUET Loane PouF 1009 940
P60372 KHACHAI Sahna PouF 1009 940
P60367 COHEN-SCHON Louka PpoM 1009 940
N61914 SALLE Remi PupM 1099 940
M61733 MONTBEL Anthony PouM 1009 940 900
H59971 ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo PpoM 1010 940 930
P60652 BOUFFROUN Riyane PupM 1099 930
P60371 GIESSNER Manon PpoF 1009 930
P50983 GARETIER Louis PouM 1060 930
N63656 VALENTIN Charlotte PpoF 1009 930 860
N62555 DARDENNE Ylonn PupM 1099 930
N61911 AQUILON Kessy PpoF 1009 930
M69878 LECLERC-VEISSE Alexandre PouM 1010 930 870
M56317 SOUKSI Raphael PouM 1010 930 1020
L62848 BOUBEKEUR Malone PouM 1009 930 860
P60654 SERRA Jenna PouF 1009 920
N61915 JUSSY Lisa PupF 1060 920 800
N54909 RABELLINO Noah PouM 1009 920
N53975 GUYOMARD Marin PouM 1009 920 870
M61737 DAVENEL Maxime-Eve PouF 1009 910 840
L67296 SIRAJEV Karolina PupF 1030 910 1000
P60368 DAVID Olivia PpoF 1009 900
N61900 ELGHRAIRI Yassin PouM 1009 900
M61753 GUILLAUSSOU Theau PupM 1099 890
G68342 PETIT Sandrine SenF 1199 880
P60366 BONILLA Louison PpoF 1009 860
N55258 ABIDAT Jalis PpoM 1070 860 810
P60374 MICALLEF Lily PpoF 1009 850
N56934 GUILLAUME-LAUGA Toscane PpoF 1009 850
M73583 LASCEVE Martin PpoM 1009 850
M53406 CACHART Nicolas PouM 1009 850 810
P60645 CORRADINI Solann PouM 1009 840
P53176 GUYOMARD Emmie PpoF 1009 840 800
P60648 DE TARLE Francois PupM 1099 830
P60646 FETER Thymoteus PpoM 1009 830
M61723 FIARD Caroline PouF 1009 830 820
P62501 JAUME Clement PpoM 1009 820
P60380 DAVENEL Vassili PpoM 1009 820
N63809 CORTEZ Mila PouF 1009 820
M73589 COUBLANT Mateo PpoM 1009 810
P60642 PAPA Augustin PpoM 1009 800
P60382 MARTON-BLANC Samuel PouM 1009 800
P60376 DUTER Lucile PpoF 1009 800
N58781 GUILLAUME-LAUGA Athenais PouF 1009 800
P68202 DURAND-SORIA Mael PpoM 1009 799
P67874 OLSTHOORN Charles PpoM 1009 799
P67873 DURNEY Aubin PouM 1009 799
P65468 SENUT Tom PpoM 1009 799 800
P62534 GAUTIER Remy PpoM 1009 799
P62519 SOSORBUTAM Chimegnasan PpoF 1009 799
P62499 EL GMILI Nawfal PpoM 1009 799
P60651 ROUAULT Ella PouF 1009 799
P60649 BANCHET-LAPORTE Matheo PouM 1009 799
P60647 TAUOTAHA Tahitoa PpoM 1009 799
P60644 DELUEIL Nina PouF 1009 799
P60643 HABIBI Abderahim PpoM 1009 799
P60641 GARDENAL Roman PpoM 1009 799
P60640 SOLEILLANT Fanny PouF 1009 799
P60639 FIARD Margot PpoF 1009 799
P60381 CHABANIS Cateline PpoF 1009 799
P60378 LEBOURG Axel PpoM 1009 799
P58307 MICHEL Chloe PpoF 1009 799
P58306 MICHEL Lisa PpoF 1009 799
P50990 RIBEIRO Ange PouM 1009 799
P50989 HUCHON Lisa PouF 1009 799
P50986 HUGUENIN-VICHAUX Timothee PouM 1009 799
N62543 SARROLA Stella PouF 1009 799
N59080 EL GMILI Chahine PpoM 1009 799 800
N54908 MARION Ines PouF 1009 799