ordre blitz

Last update mer. mars 29 12 47 49 CEST 2017
ffe nom prénom cat elo rap blitz
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo MinM 2108 2270 2230
B03373 JANIER Fabrice SenM 2062 2260 2210
E66474 LEGRAND Vincent CadM 2105 2250 2080
Z18611 BAUDRY Remi JunM 1947 2160 2040
A06088 LANGEVIN Philippe SepM 2127 2250 2030
A05373 HUSSON Cybele SenF 1872 2120 2010
E58958 BACROT Alexandre BenM 2095 2240 2000
L01675 QUERE Alexandre SenM 2022 2200 1990
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy BenM 2137 2170 1990
Z21022 BAUDRY Emilien CadM 1997 1950 1950
E64436 PETIT Jimmy MinM 1685 1820 1940
A08938 RAMAZZOTTI Bernard SepM 1794 1920 1910
B58599 BOURGERY William JunM 1783 2000 1900
A01210 BONNAFOUS Michel VetM 2016 2210 1860
B68226 BERNARD Anthony CadM 1803 1920 1850
A54439 DEL VALLE Clemence SenF 1752 1880 1850
J56707 RACLOT Leo BenM 1880 1930 1830
W03457 OLTRA Alexandre SenM 1827 1940 1810
E65261 DEGRAEVE Thomas CadM 1960 1870 1730
G02855 LEICHTNAM Eric SepM 1700 1700 1630
A09178 RIGUET Pierre VetM 1580 1570 1630
L56517 CORNILEAU Juliette PupF 1482 1760 1620
K53680 EL AMARI Nadir BenM 1534 1600 1610
H52451 CHAMBET Armand PupM 1578 1770 1610
M57649 MARET Simon PouM 1321 1810 1590
H61535 LASMAR Lyes BenM 1529 1750 1590
K56400 CRISCIONE Mael PupM 1284 1520 1580
K07106 SOLANAS Ricardo VetM 1420 1900 1570
J66718 CARMOUSE Aurel PupM 1270 1490 1570
E63773 TOURNEBISE Hubert SepM 1570 1600 1550
D60698 HEBERT Floriane MinF 1639 1470 1540
J51519 BONNEVILLE Marceau MinM 1340 1510 1530
M61725 MARCHIX Esteban PouM 1210 1620 1500
L62841 GAYET Nino PupM 1199 1370 1500
G59138 HAMOUDA Samy BenM 1264 1790 1500
G70055 BEUZARD Guillaume MinM 1367 1560 1490
C50536 BAUDRY Bernard SepM 1454 1790 1470
V03996 ANGEL Marc VetM 1382 1540 1460
A08160 PACCARD Jacques VetM 1447 1620 1460
J53267 NGUYEN Thao Nhi PupF 1667 1840 1450
K52201 CARMOUSE Adrian PupM 1164 1640 1440
M50669 HERMIER Anthony SepM 1299 1450 1380
G50671 BERNARD Elodie BenF 1420 1530 1370
N51696 DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva PouM 1190 1330 1330
M58919 CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin PouM 1015 1360 1330
L62824 SOUKSI Lea PupF 1029 1230 1320
K71139 BEL-GIRARDOT Charles PupM 1170 1640 1320
G72004 CANTERA Nino BenM 1102 1230 1320
L62840 AGRESTA Antoine PouM 1123 1370 1290
M51271 CRISCIONE Leandre PpoM 1009 1230 1280
J72191 NGUYEN Son-An SenM 1497 1430 1250
N65606 BERNARD Dai BenM 1085 1340 1240
G66301 LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves SepM 1412 1520 1240
N51650 DELAPORTE Pierre PouM 1011 1280 1220
K76404 DELHOMME Ilona PupF 1030 1190 1200
N51649 CLEMENT Matt PpoM 1040 1220 1190
L62815 LE CAM Mel PupF 1119 1400 1190
L52649 BACROT Victoria PouF 1255 1420 1190
A53239 DUVEAU Jean-Christophe SepM 1009 1020 1190
M64205 MARCHIX Timeo PpoM 1009 1170 1170
M61748 GERMANIQUE Prune PupF 1060 1320 1170
L73912 CORNILEAU Raphael PpoM 1136 1410 1170
R02725 PAVIZA Jean VetM 1610 1760 1160
G50709 LEVACHER Alexis BenM 1170 1390 1160
N61264 DOS RAMOS Rafael-Esteban PupM 1099 1040 1150
N50257 BEL-GIRARDOT Adam PouM 1030 1320 1150
N51653 GADAIX Francois PpoM 1049 1280 1130
J69674 FROMENT Paul PouM 1130 1130 1130
M54370 NEUNER Dieter VetM 1299 1330 1120
L72784 MOUSTEY Charlie PouM 1009 1070 1120
K66686 BROCQ Samy BenM 1090 1070 1120
M53409 DE MALBOSC Oscar PouM 1009 1100 1090
L62850 LAMBERT Loup PouM 1210 1070 1080
G64268 ANICITO Xavier BenM 1125 1320 1080
M56317 SOUKSI Raphael PouM 1010 930 1070
J66758 BEUZARD Camille PupF 1060 1230 1070
N28369 FOURNIER Sonia SenF 1098 1440 1060
L62849 MAMI Nils PouM 1020 1220 1020
M73582 MARION Thomas PpoM 1220 1110 1010
L67296 SIRAJEV Karolina PupF 1030 910 1000
K59546 JOANNES Marius PupM 1099 1300 1000
K52196 PISANO Neyo PupM 1099 970 1000
P50993 TOCCO Romeo PupM 1280 1170 990
M56320 RAHBI Yanis PouM 1270 1140 990
M61721 BIRUKOFF Anna PouF 1110 1190 960
M69875 FOLLIN Liam PouM 1009 1140 950
M53407 MAHOUDEAU Charles PupM 1030 1240 950
N53975 GUYOMARD Marin PouM 1009 920 920
M67925 BARIKI Yelina PouF 1009 1040 920
M61733 MONTBEL Anthony PouM 1009 940 920
K66698 BRANDO Mateo PupM 1010 1030 920
N63812 DUTER Guillaume PpoM 1090 1060 910
N61902 BRESSY Stephane PupM 1040 1000 910
L51319 SANTI Alexandre PouM 1040 1170 910
N61930 MARINHEIRO Vasco PpoM 1009 1040 900
H59971 ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo PpoM 1010 940 900
L62848 BOUBEKEUR Malone PouM 1009 930 890
P50995 TOCCO Rosalie PpoF 1120 1120 870
M69878 LECLERC-VEISSE Alexandre PouM 1010 930 870
M61737 DAVENEL Maxime-Eve PouF 1009 910 870
N63656 VALENTIN Charlotte PpoF 1009 930 860
L62831 HAMMOUDA Najib PupM 1010 1010 860
N61928 MARINHEIRO Goncalo PouM 1009 1060 850
K56404 ANICITO Elise PupF 1130 1200 850
N64156 BECQUART Sarah PouF 1009 1080 840
N61908 BONCHE Alice PupF 1099 999 830
M61723 FIARD Caroline PouF 1009 830 820
L52560 GUILLEMAIN Maxim PupM 1200 1250 820
N55258 ABIDAT Jalis PpoM 1070 860 810
M53406 CACHART Nicolas PouM 1009 850 810
P53176 GUYOMARD Emmie PpoF 1009 840 800
N61915 JUSSY Lisa PupF 1060 920 800
N61907 VITASSE Lilou PouF 1009 1000 800
N59080 EL GMILI Chahine PpoM 1009 799 800
M64206 BROCQ Lina PpoF 1009 1040 800
M64202 PAPEGUAY Melodie PupF 1010 1050 800
M61735 NOEL Jules PouM 1009 1040 800
X17676 PENLOUP Dominique VetM 1766 1850
V09169 LOPEZ Maria-Patricia SepF 1199 1399
P65474 MESLET Clara PupF 1099 999
P65468 SENUT Tom PpoM 1009 799
P62534 GAUTIER Remy PpoM 1009 799
P62519 SOSORBUTAM Chimegnasan PpoF 1009 799
P62501 JAUME Clement PpoM 1009 820
P62499 EL GMILI Nawfal PpoM 1009 799
P62497 DE KERGARADEC Louis PupM 1099 999
P60654 SERRA Jenna PouF 1009 920
P60653 CORDOBA Lorenzo PpoM 1009 1070
P60652 BOUFFROUN Riyane PupM 1099 930
P60651 ROUAULT Ella PouF 1009 799
P60650 DARTIGUENAVE Bixente PpoM 1009 940
P60649 BANCHET-LAPORTE Matheo PouM 1009 799
P60648 DE TARLE Francois PupM 1099 830
P60647 TAUOTAHA Tahitoa PpoM 1009 799
P60646 FETER Thymoteus PpoM 1009 830
P60645 CORRADINI Solann PouM 1009 840
P60644 DELUEIL Nina PouF 1009 799
P60643 HABIBI Abderahim PpoM 1009 799
P60642 PAPA Augustin PpoM 1009 800
P60641 GARDENAL Roman PpoM 1009 799
P60640 SOLEILLANT Fanny PouF 1009 799
P60639 FIARD Margot PpoF 1009 799
P60382 MARTON-BLANC Samuel PouM 1009 800
P60381 CHABANIS Cateline PpoF 1009 799
P60380 DAVENEL Vassili PpoM 1009 820
P60379 HOQUET Loane PouF 1009 940
P60378 LEBOURG Axel PpoM 1009 799
P60377 GRIVEAU Elisa PpoF 1009 1050
P60376 DUTER Lucile PpoF 1009 800
P60375 TEINTURIER Victor PpoM 1009 950
P60374 MICALLEF Lily PpoF 1009 850
P60373 KARMANN Paul-Loup PouM 1009 950
P60372 KHACHAI Sahna PouF 1009 940
P60371 GIESSNER Manon PpoF 1009 930
P60370 GATTUS Hugo PpoM 1009 1100
P60369 DULUC Romane PpoF 1009 1090
P60368 DAVID Olivia PpoF 1009 900
P60367 COHEN-SCHON Louka PpoM 1009 940
P60366 BONILLA Louison PpoF 1009 860
P58307 MICHEL Chloe PpoF 1009 799
P58306 MICHEL Lisa PpoF 1009 799
P58304 PLAIL Jean-Pierre SenM 1299 1399
P55945 DE PERLINGHI Valerie SepF 1199 1399
P55849 PEDAMON-HERPIN Mael PpoM 1010 1010
P55848 PEDAMON-HERPIN Titouan PouM 1060 1060
P55847 TOS Daniel PouM 1010 1010
P55846 SULTAN Sydney PpoM 1010 1010
P55731 FAURE Lea PupF 1160 1170
P53179 MARCHIX Mikael SenM 1199 1399
P50992 ALFANO Emilie PpoF 1170 1040
P50990 RIBEIRO Ange PouM 1009 799
P50989 HUCHON Lisa PouF 1009 799
P50988 BANTZ Herve VetM 1199 1399
P50987 CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe SepM 1199 1399
P50986 HUGUENIN-VICHAUX Timothee PouM 1009 799
P50985 MARET Anna PpoF 1009 960
P50984 CHAMBET Irina SenF 1199 1399
P50983 GARETIER Louis PouM 1060 930
N71648 ALBAN Jessica SenF 1199 1399
N69478 LEGRAND Yann PpoM 1009 1080
N67577 JARDIN Dominique SepM 1261 1399
N63809 CORTEZ Mila PouF 1009 820
N63654 BRU Michel SepM 1105 1399
N62555 DARDENNE Ylonn PupM 1099 930
N62554 CANTILLON Camille PouM 1009 950
N62544 PETITGENET Theo PupM 1099 1020
N62543 SARROLA Stella PouF 1009 799
N61933 PERROT Kayna PupF 1099 1010
N61932 PERROT Yanis PouM 1009 1130
N61914 SALLE Remi PupM 1099 940
N61911 AQUILON Kessy PpoF 1009 930
N61900 ELGHRAIRI Yassin PouM 1009 900
N58781 GUILLAUME-LAUGA Athenais PouF 1009 800
N56934 GUILLAUME-LAUGA Toscane PpoF 1009 850
N54909 RABELLINO Noah PouM 1009 920
N54908 MARION Ines PouF 1009 799
N50258 CHEMILA Nelly VetF 1399 1399
N28366 FOURNIER Nadege SenF 1090 1470
M73589 COUBLANT Mateo PpoM 1009 810
M73583 LASCEVE Martin PpoM 1009 850
M69876 MICALLEF Quentin PouM 1009 1060
M61753 GUILLAUSSOU Theau PupM 1099 890
L73104 CORNILEAU Francois SenM 1307 1430
L55444 BERNARD Mireille SenF 1199 1399
L03765 BACROT Nathalie SenF 1991 2160
L00143 RAMAZZOTTI Claire SenF 1370 1240
K54602 KURKDJIAN Jacques VetM 1030 950
K54159 CHAMBET Ambroise PupM 1099 999
J53256 PEALARDY Christelle SenF 1299 1399
J50166 LEGRAND Diane SenF 1199 1399
J01921 GRUET Mathieu SenM 2260 2120
H55455 LAU Norbert SepM 1299 1399
H06402 RAMAZZOTTI Anne-Laure SenF 1291 1390
H03474 GRUET Gabriel SenM 2154 2400
G68342 PETIT Sandrine SenF 1199 880
E00717 MORICE Fabrice SenM 1420 1360
C68050 MARCENAC Delphine MinF 1473 1640
C03032 GRAILLE Michel VetM 1878 2180
A10893 VIGO Michel VetM 2045 1800